järeleaitamistundide ajakava
2023/2024. õa
Õpetaja
Õppeaine
Каb.
Aeg
Esmaspäev
Teisipäev
Kolmapäev
Neljapäev
Reede
Larissa Filipova
Algkool
308
1215-1400
1215-1400
1215-1400
1315-1400
1215-1400
Jelena Gerstman
Algkool
301
1325-1355
Liidia Ljapina
Algkool
Matemaatika
103
1425-1500
Olga Lukk
Algkool
Eesi keel
307
1325-1410
1325-1410
1325-1410
Anne Isküll
Algkool
301
1310-1500
1310-1500
1310-1500
1310-1500
Irina Martyshchenko
Algkool
Ajalugu
306
1315-1400
Jelena Rae
Algkool
309
1315-1400
1315-1400
Tatjana Kapralova
Algkool
Emakeel
305
1440-1500 9a
800-830 4a
1420-1440 7b
Ljubov Rodina
Algkool
310
1325-1410
Natalja Kokoreva
Algkool
304
1400-1430
1400-1430
Julia Veikman
Algkool
1420-1500
Natalia Kuznetsova
Emakeel
206
1410-1500
Inna Fjodorova
Emakeel
207
1415-1435
Oksana Seppar
Eesti keel
405
1410-1500
Ülle Peedo
Eesti keel
307
1325-1410
1225-1310
Viktoria Zaitseva
Eesti keel
Kunstiõpetus
Tööõpetus
302
1420-1500
4., 6. kl
1420-1500
7. kl
Anna Baranovskaja
Eesti keel
Õ
1415-1500
Riina Kazatšenko
Eesti keel
202
1415-1500
Merle Renzer
Eesti keel
1415-1500
1415-1500
Dmitri Kolotuškin
Eesti keel
Ajalugu
405
1415-1500
1315-1415
5. klass
1415-1500
Renata Laas
Eesti keel
206
730-820
Tatjana Bordijan
Eesti keel
Inimeseõpetus
210
1335-1410
1415-1500
Veera Šalimova
Inglise keel
406
1415-1450
Iuliia Brattsik
Inglise keel
407
1325-1410
1415-1500
1415-1500
Nadežda Udalova
Inglise keel
407
1415-1450
Irina Polyashova
Inglise keel
310
1420-1500
1440-1500
Julia Kalamajeva
Inglise keel
D
1415-1500
Olga Bobeško
Matemaatika
408
1415-1500
Viktoria Kostyleva
Matemaatika
404
1420-1500
745-820
Lidia Karhanina
Matemaatika
800-830
800-830
Tatjana Derbneva
Keemia
Bioloogia
Loodusõpetus
401
1415-1500
Irina Loktionova
Geograafia
Bioloogia
Loodusõpetus
402
745-820
745-820
Diana Ivanova
Füüsika
745-825
Margarita Dubrova
Ajalugu
Ühiskonnaõp.
208
1415-1500
Galina Gorelova
Kunstiõpetus
210
1415-1500
Vjatšeslav Šavkun
Kehaline kasvatus
Saal
800-825
800-825
Darja Šunina
Kehaline kasvatus
Saal
1415-1500
1420-1505
Svetlana Kekiševa
Muusika
1315-1400
Inna Shavkun
Muusika
410
1500-1545
Jelena Hapova
Käsitöö ja kodundus
211
730-820
Medris Kivi
Käsitöö ja kodundus
211
1410-1510
Valeri Orešnikov
Tehnoloogia-õpetus
102
745-825
Martin Ottokar
Tehnoloogia-õpetus
Kehaline kasvatus
102
1415-1500
Yulia Nikolaeva
Informaatika
209/1
1410-1500
Anna Baranovskaja
Õppealajuhataja